GLC-LH-SM DATASHEET PDF

Cisco GLC-LH-SM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by Silink Technology. Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP, Duplex, 1Gbps, 10km, dB. Cisco GLC-LH-SM Datasheet. For Informational Purposes Only. Data Compiled by SanSpot. Cisco GLC-LH-SM Duplex SFP 1Gbps 10 km SMF nm. Check GLC-LH-SMD Price & Datasheet. Get % Brand New GLC-LH-SMD with big discount, a BASE-LX/LH SFP transceiver module.

Author: Mazum Sarn
Country: Trinidad & Tobago
Language: English (Spanish)
Genre: Technology
Published (Last): 1 March 2018
Pages: 377
PDF File Size: 19.17 Mb
ePub File Size: 9.52 Mb
ISBN: 722-6-19135-651-3
Downloads: 2937
Price: Free* [*Free Regsitration Required]
Uploader: Grotaur

They are always nice. Live Dqtasheet Email Us. All subsequent customs and transportation fees are the responsibility of the buyer. Original new sealed Cisco product: Check optical transceiver compatibility with your equipment by reviewing the Cisco Fast Ethernet SFP module compatibility document and choose the one it says is compatible.

I bought this for my cisco switch and yea it sees it beautifully and worked well. Mcafee Secure, VeriSign Secured. Tracking Number will be offered once delivery done.

We cooperated for many years, and Router-switch always can satisfy us.

I purchased all the devices I wanted at one time, thus saved a lot of shipping costs. I contacted the company via email and all of my questions were answered quickly and clearly.

  BOSCH GUSTINO ANLEITUNG PDF

Note how the mode conditioning patch cord for JavaScript seems to be disabled in your browser.

Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Module Specs and Datasheet

If the problem still can’t correct by remote support methods i. Share your thoughts with other customers? The entire process was very easy, with no hassles or aggravations. There are two delivery options available for by air xatasheet by sea:.

GLC-LH-SMD

The table provides cabling specifications for the SFPs that you install in the Gigabit Ethernet port. I talked with their sales team many times. You must have JavaScript enabled in your browser to utilize the functionality of this website.

What is the difference between LH and LX modules? Add to Cart Cancel Project Inquiry.

I have bought two items from this seller. If your Cisco products failed, you must contact your sales representative to verify product failure. When used over legacy multimode fiber type, the transmitter should be coupled through a mode conditioning patch cable.

What platforms does dagasheet support?

Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived. Delivery Cargo will be delivered within 1 day after payment arrived.

  BOSCH KDN 47 PDF

Standard Hardware Warranty Policy: There are two delivery options available for by air and by sea: I would highly recommend them to anyone shopping for router. Above mentioned information are just for your reference only,we will keep you posted for the tracking delivery schedule. If you glcc-lh-sm the payment today, your order will arrive within the estimated delivery time. Hong Kong Air Datzsheet. Buyer Protection Learn More.

Contact us now via Live Chat or sales router-switch. Router-switch will recommend trustworthy local freight forwarders to you.

Cisco GLC-LH-SM SFP Module Specs and Datasheet | Cisco Modules Information

You will need to use a Mb module to connect to another device at Mb. You can contact our customer service team to exchange or return any dafasheet that you bought from us. Register now to get updates on promotions and coupons. These are not only a great price, they work flawlessly with cisco switches.